Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
80 857 000 ₽
283 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1099 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
25 258 000 ₽
252 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
121 285 000 ₽
449 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
45 482 000 ₽
206 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
For Sale
75 298 000 ₽
182 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story villa in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
413 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
73 276 000 ₽
119 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story villa in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
615 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
166 767 000 ₽
222 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2145 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
88 942 000 ₽
219 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
405 sq.m.
Plot Area:
969 sq.m.
For Sale
85 910 000 ₽
268 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
222 356 000 ₽
617 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
191 529 000 ₽
454 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
421 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
221 850 000 ₽
527 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
421 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1067 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
626 638 000 ₽
778 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
805 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2033 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
394 176 000 ₽
949 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
242 570 000 ₽
557 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
435 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
257 730 000 ₽
388 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
663 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1001 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
151 606 000 ₽
286 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
353 748 000 ₽
440 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
804 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1529 sq.m.
For Sale
70 750 000 ₽
Villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
298 159 000 ₽
363 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
820 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1074
1075
1076
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)