Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
425 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
641 700 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
799 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 562 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
484 400 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
319 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
680 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
515 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
489 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
298 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
284 900 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 6