Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
495 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
248 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
149 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
129 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
334 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
169 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 299 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6