Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
343 500 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 39000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
373 100 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
568 600 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
433 500 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
432 300 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 800 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 066 100 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
533 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
385 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
401 500 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
446 500 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 101500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 895 200 € 5 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 836 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 303 000 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 480 600 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 539 900 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4