Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
30 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 030 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
177 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
254 400 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
69 800 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
182 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 500 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
132 500 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
175 100 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2