Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
364 300 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 175 300 €

Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain

Begur, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
458 400 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
516 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
467 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
467 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 400 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 995 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3061 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
669 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 200 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 815 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
446 600 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 434 800 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 150 600 € 7 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2