Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 257 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
722 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
438 300 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
390 900 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 900 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 101500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
438 300 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
432 300 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
367 200 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
379 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6