Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
650 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
880 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
524 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
88 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 814 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 250 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 553 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1531 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 850 000 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 4 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 790 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 600 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4