Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 100 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
295 800 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
279 100 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
562 100 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
241 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 129 900 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
437 800 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
332 500 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5