Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 199 900 € 5 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 559 900 € 7 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
383 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
407 100 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
696 100 € 4 090 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 443 200 € 6 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
163 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
152 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
223 600 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
205 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
126 600 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
156 200 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1