Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
390 900 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 41000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 633 200 € 6 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 976 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
318 600 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
296 100 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
313 900 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
473 800 € 950 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
284 300 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
624 200 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
615 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
841 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
438 300 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 400 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
982 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 329 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 58200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3