Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
175 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
698 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 769 900 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 890 800 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3793 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 663 500 € 11 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 592 900 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 533 900 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 061 900 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3