Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
930 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
105 900 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
635 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
35 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
86 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
98 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
177 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
264 500 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5