Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
167 500 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
7 079 400 € 12 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5444 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
719 700 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
625 300 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
143 900 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
87 300 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
796 400 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
107 400 €

Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
519 200 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
69 600 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
171 100 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3