Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
285 000 € 19 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
294 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
248 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
669 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
245 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
268 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
328 800 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
239 500 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
233 800 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
208 500 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
599 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
465 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
264 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
328 800 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 853 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3