Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 875 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 845 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 695 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 200 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 550 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
960 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
990 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 770 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
894 000 € 620 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1434 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 70 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
3 050 000 € 510 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 600 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 475 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 240 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 14438 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 10