Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
264 500 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
545 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
149 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
248 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
495 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
139 900 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
219 900 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5