Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
81 773 000 ₽
203 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
402 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
122 473 000 ₽
408 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
52 973 000 ₽
325 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
56 058 000 ₽
227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
56 058 000 ₽
227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
178 606 000 ₽
Villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
For Sale
56 058 000 ₽
227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
140 844 000 ₽
384 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
366 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1062 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
56 058 000 ₽
227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
43 055 000 ₽
339 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
75 602 000 ₽
184 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
81000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
31 751 000 ₽
130 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 629 000 ₽
214 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
68 538 000 ₽
242 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
405 267 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
373900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
41 041 000 ₽
161 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
254 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽
461 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Plot Area:
152800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
20 714 000 ₽
205 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
34 978 000 ₽
437 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
27 174 000 ₽
173 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Plot Area:
191 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
346
347
348
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)