Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
56 011 000 ₽ 264 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
46 458 000 ₽ 309 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 1 225 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 34 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽ 294 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽ 377 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽ 394 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
77 720 000 ₽ 457 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
164 992 000 ₽ 423 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
115 060 000 ₽ 394 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 410 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽ 423 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
56 011 000 ₽ 554 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽ 342 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4