Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
153 091 000 ₽
200 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
765 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1771 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
142 885 000 ₽
Villa, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
55 113 000 ₽
180 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
66 339 000 ₽
156 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
425 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
357 212 000 ₽
1 082 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Balearic Islands, Spain
Barcelona, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
76 540 000 ₽
126 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
606 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2475 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
704 218 000 ₽
1 530 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
56 058 000 ₽
227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
56 058 000 ₽
227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
244 946 000 ₽
544 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
70 932 000 ₽
161 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
81 773 000 ₽
203 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
402 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
178 606 000 ₽
227 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
784 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
509 283 000 ₽
719 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
708 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1960 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
81 773 000 ₽
203 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
402 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽
340 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
498 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
199 018 000 ₽
398 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
56 353 000 ₽
161 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
245 904 000 ₽
447 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
243 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
440
441
442
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)