Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
295 800 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 500 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
389 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 053 100 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
461 500 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
268 600 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 300 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2