Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
95 800 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
199 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
280 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
820 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
165 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
192 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
144 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
102 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 800 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
4 300 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 11
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
245 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
104 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 700 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8