Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
766 900 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 120 900 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 568 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 238 900 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 828 800 € 9 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 949 800 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
135 700 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
87 300 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
108 600 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
114 500 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
305 600 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
136 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2