Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Iscle de Vallalta, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Iscle de Vallalta, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 6 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 079 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 200 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
605 100 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
651 600 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1123 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4