Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
16 933 000 ₽
Apartment, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
41 248 000 ₽
Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽
338 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
385 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
207 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽
460 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽
221 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
48 629 000 ₽
265 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽
347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
31 956 000 ₽
287 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
52 537 000 ₽
452 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
37 254 000 ₽
266 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
41 248 000 ₽
Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
50 800 000 ₽
362 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
521 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
513 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
59 050 000 ₽
421 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
65 997 000 ₽
330 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
208 411 000 ₽
378 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
Rooms:
7
For Sale
46 024 000 ₽
244 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
9
1
...
1370
1371
1372
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)