Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 527 900 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 469 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 120 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
8 109 600 € 10 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
320 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
338 600 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
531 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
171 100 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
224 200 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
167 500 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
588 800 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 887 800 € 5 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1591 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 657 700 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1734 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5