Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
456 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
254 700 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
544 800 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
828 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
231 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
231 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 007 700 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 693 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
410 400 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 421 400 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 467000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
290 200 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 243 700 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 518 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 296200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
941 700 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
591 100 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
226 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
620 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
635 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4