Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 060 100 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 066 100 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
244 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
414 600 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
349 400 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
213 200 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
325 700 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
527 100 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
591 100 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 924 800 € 6 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 309 800 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
456 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
456 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
698 900 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4