Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
645 600 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
929 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
471 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 776 800 € 2 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 6 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
213 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
398 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 900 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
311 500 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
313 900 € 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 79100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
313 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
603 200 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
435 300 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 100 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 600 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4