Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 000 000 € 8 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 697 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 6 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2364 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 195 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 798 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 990 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2689 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 651 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
172 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
133 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
134 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
495 000 €

Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain

Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 685 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1617 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Sant Vicenc de Calders, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Vicenc de Calders, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3