Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
530 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 278 000 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 000 000 € 8 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 568200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 750 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
685 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monistrol de Calders, Catalunya, Spain

Monistrol de Calders, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 631 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10029 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
799 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
729 000 € 6 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
660 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
770 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
790 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 030 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3