Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
103 800 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
128 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 700 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 079 400 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4826 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 297 900 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
184 100 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
194 700 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
141 600 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
83 800 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
88 500 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2