Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
183 400 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
236 700 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
352 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 800 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
398 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 300 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 500 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 300 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
208 300 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 400 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
256 800 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
139 600 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
337 200 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
635 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 100 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
223 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
189 300 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3