Compare properties

Other at the spa resort, in the suburbs, at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Torre de la Horadada, 112 sq.m. For Sale

Torre de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
154 900 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Other at the spa resort, in the suburbs, at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Torre de la Horadada, 112 sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2