Compare properties

House at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Torrevieja, 76 sq.m. For Sale

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
99 500 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
House at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Torrevieja, 76 sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Description

Details

  • Location types: at the seaside

Location

Request object's relevance