Compare properties

House in the big city, at the spa resort, by the lake, at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Torrevieja, 112 sq.m. For Sale

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
180 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
House in the big city, at the spa resort, by the lake, at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Torrevieja, 112 sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.