Compare properties

Three-room apartments in residential complex in Torrevieja, Spain

Found 37 listings:
For Sale
80 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
78 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
69 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Offers for sale of three-room apartments in residential complex in Torrevieja from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Torrevieja, best offers.