Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 34 listings:
For Sale
599 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
769 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 400 000 €
8 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
820 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 380 000 €
8 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
998 000 €
4 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
995 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
620 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
890 000 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
850 000 €
5 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
725 000 €
Villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
650 000 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
685 000 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1020 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
577 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
569 000 €
Villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
9
For Sale
1 150 000 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 200 000 €
8 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
9 600 000 €
8 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
570 000 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa by the lake, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
832 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
695 000 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
989 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
5 000 000 €
7 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 100 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
1
2