Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
991 100 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
719 700 € 70 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 533 900 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 710 900 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 949 800 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 244 700 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1684 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
820 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 064 800 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4