Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 941 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
17 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
12 900 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2519 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 658 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2431 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 200 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 601 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
10 200 000 € 8 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
860 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 400 000 € 14 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 619 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 6 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 490 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1568 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4