Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
820 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
413 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
329 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 056 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 638 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 595 800 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3547 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
671 400 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1081 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 297 900 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
26 547 800 € 10 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8778 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
17 698 500 € 19 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 931 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
17 698 500 € 10 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1674 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6847 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 533 900 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 713 700 € 7 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 719 600 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
796 400 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 474 900 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 064 800 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
413 000 €
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
466 100 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3