Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
610 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 700 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
665 400 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 368 100 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 776 800 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 500 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 128000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
355 400 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
799 500 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
330 500 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 200 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
586 300 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
247 600 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
426 400 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3