Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
188 500 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
268 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 500 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
158 600 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
93 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
99 400 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
195 200 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
74 500 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
181 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
100 600 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
272 200 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
118 300 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
164 500 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
159 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3