Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
766 900 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
884 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 097 300 € 4 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
725 600 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
94 400 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 400 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
305 600 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3