Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
360 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 700 000 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 554 500 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 290 000 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 800 000 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
502 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 390 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 500 000 €
Villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
1 500 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
765 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1771 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 100 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
950 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 500 000 €
Villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
475 000 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
338 sq.m.
Plot Area:
346 sq.m.
For Sale
415 000 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
378 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 468 000 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
2 730 000 €
Villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
2 025 000 €
6 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ciutadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ciutadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
975 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
540 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
425 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
795 000 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 950 000 €
3 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
448
449
450
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)