Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
160 661 000 ₽
153 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1050 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
35 265 000 ₽
195 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
17 178 000 ₽
156 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
64 669 000 ₽
349 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
50 522 000 ₽
594 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 679 000 ₽
437 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
73 257 000 ₽
House at the second line of the sea / lake, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
60 627 000 ₽
275 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse in the city center, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
60 627 000 ₽
275 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Shop Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
88 919 000 ₽
355 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
58 101 000 ₽
252 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
490 sq.m.
For Sale
45 470 000 ₽
151 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
29 808 000 ₽
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
137 926 000 ₽
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
14 146 000 ₽
Flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
63 658 000 ₽
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
641 633 000 ₽
House, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
For Sale
17 178 000 ₽
Apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
53 554 000 ₽
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
21 725 000 ₽
Apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
1
...
513
514
515
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)