Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
925 100 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 316 300 € 5 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
727 300 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
522 500 € 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
686 500 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 349 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
406 100 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
925 100 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
989 100 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
977 400 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
343 300 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
403 800 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
870 400 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
436 400 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
261 800 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
239 700 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
255 900 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
279 100 € 2 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3