Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
203 600 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
442 200 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
552 700 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
535 300 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
254 800 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
835 500 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
668 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 846 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
907 600 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
226 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
162 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
335 100 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
253 700 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
226 900 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
406 100 € 3 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3