Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
470 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
588 800 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
167 500 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
501 500 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 852 400 € 4 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
277 300 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 100 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 005 800 € 7 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 864 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
9 321 200 € 12 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 736 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
969 600 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 469 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 527 900 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
934 400 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
699 300 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
881 500 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3