Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
230 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
276 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
169 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
139 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
799 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
545 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
248 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
649 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
689 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
210 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
245 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 000 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2